Hirscher claims second gold in St. Moritz slalom
ST. MORITZ, Switzerland — It was another perfect day of ski racing as the 2017 World Ski Championships in St. Moritz drew to a close with the men’s slalom on Sunday. Austrian superstar Marcel Hirscher claimed his third medal of the Championships and his second gold as he took the race with a two-run time of 1:34.75 seconds, 0.68 seconds ahead of his Austrian teammate Manuel Feller in second. German star Felix Neureuther rounded out the podium in third, 0.93 seconds back.
There wasn’t a cloud in the sky as first run action got underway in the morning. Additional water injection following the women’s race on Saturday provided for a challenging surface for the 100 racers who took on the first run set. Hirscher set the pace in run one with Feller sitting in seventh and Neureuther in 10th, 0.67 and 0.76 seconds back, respectively. Hirscher’s arch-rival in slalom over the past few seasons, Norway’s Henrik Kristoffersen, sat in sixth, 0.65 seconds out. The times were tight in the first run overall with only 2.39 seconds separating Hirscher from 30th-place finisher Joaquim Salarich of Spain.
Time gaps didn’t get much bigger in the second run as racer after racer took to the course with the utmost intensity, providing heart-stopping action for spectators. Neureuther took to the course and attacked from start to finish, clawing every bit of speed he could from the technical set and crossed the line with the lead. The next several racers could not match the German’s pace until Feller managed to slither his way down the course and into the lead. After Kristoffersen failed to take the lead after some costly mistakes at the top of the course and the next few racers failing to put up much of a challenge, only Hirscher stood in the start. Leaving nothing to chance, Hirscher skied like only he can and claimed his second career Worlds slalom gold by an impressive margin.
“It’s perfect,” Hirscher said after the race. “Sun is shining, great conditions today and the skiing was in all pretty good. Austria is pretty stoked with another two podiums. The young guns are kicking my ass during the training runs so I am very grateful for this, it has helped me to improve myself every training run.”
Feller has shown top-tier speed throughout the season in slalom, but was never able to put things together two runs in a row until Sunday. If Sunday’s race is any indication of what is to come, be prepared to hear Feller’s name quite a bit in the coming years.
Back and knee problems have plagued Neureuther for much of this season, making his medal performance one for the books. That fact was not lost on the German as he was caught wiping away tears after the race.
The Americans were led by David Chodounsky in 12th place. Given how tight the racing was, Chodounsky was only a few tenths away from a top-five finish.
“I’m a little bummed it was so tight,” admitted Chodounsky. “I know I hung on just towards the bottom here, I thought it was going to ski a little more difficult but it didn’t; it was pretty easy, and I could have pushed a lot harder and been a little bit faster, which would have made a much bigger difference. I had two good runs, a little mistake first run, but I’m in the points, which is huge; I needed that so I’ve gotta take the positives from today. It’s been a blast, I’ve skied well, and I’ve learned a lot about myself and the confidence is coming back and I still have another race in Kranjska (Gora).”
For the rest of the American contingent, Mark Engel finished in 34th, Robby Kelley was 39th, and Michael Ankeny failed to finish his first run after some impressive splits.
The men now head to Kvitfjell, Norway for downhill and super-G races Feb. 25 and 26.
Top 10
- Marcel Hirscher (AUT) – Atomic/Atomic/Atomic
- Manuel Feller (AUT) – Atomic/Atomic/Atomic
- Felix Neureuther (GER) – Nordica/Nordica/Marker
- Henrik Kristoffersen (NOR) – Rossignol/Rossignol/Look
- Alexander Khoroshilov (RUS) – Fischer/Fischer/Fischer
- Andre Myhrer (SWE) – Head/Head/Head
- Marco Schwarz (AUT) – Atomic/Atomic/Atomic
- Michael Matt (AUT) – Rossignol/Rossignol/Look
- Setefano Gross (ITA) – Voelkl/Tecnica/Marker
- Stefan Haladin (SLO) – Voelkl/Dalbello/Marker
Official Results
Rank | Bib | FIS Code | Name | Year | Nation | Run 1 | Run 2 | Total Time | Diff. | FIS Points |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 6 | 53831 | HIRSCHER Marcel | 1989 | AUT | 46.43 | 48.32 | 1:34.75 | 0.00 | |
2 | 8 | 54063 | FELLER Manuel | 1992 | AUT | 47.10 | 48.33 | 1:35.43 | +0.68 | 5.17 |
3 | 2 | 201702 | NEUREUTHER Felix | 1984 | GER | 47.19 | 48.49 | 1:35.68 | +0.93 | 7.07 |
4 | 3 | 422304 | KRISTOFFERSEN Henrik | 1994 | NOR | 47.08 | 48.71 | 1:35.79 | +1.04 | 7.90 |
5 | 7 | 480736 | KHOROSHILOV Alexander | 1984 | RUS | 47.11 | 48.69 | 1:35.80 | +1.05 | 7.98 |
6 | 14 | 501017 | MYHRER Andre | 1983 | SWE | 47.55 | 48.30 | 1:35.85 | +1.10 | 8.36 |
7 | 10 | 54320 | SCHWARZ Marco | 1995 | AUT | 46.86 | 49.00 | 1:35.86 | +1.11 | 8.43 |
8 | 12 | 54170 | MATT Michael | 1993 | AUT | 46.91 | 49.08 | 1:35.99 | +1.24 | 9.42 |
9 | 11 | 293797 | GROSS Stefano | 1986 | ITA | 47.40 | 48.75 | 1:36.15 | +1.40 | 10.64 |
10 | 40 | 561322 | HADALIN Stefan | 1995 | SLO | 47.93 | 48.23 | 1:36.16 | +1.41 | 10.71 |
11 | 5 | 220689 | RYDING Dave | 1986 | GBR | 46.96 | 49.22 | 1:36.18 | +1.43 | 10.87 |
12 | 25 | 534508 | CHODOUNSKY David | 1984 | USA | 47.72 | 48.52 | 1:36.24 | +1.49 | 11.32 |
13 | 17 | 421860 | NORDBOTTEN Jonathan | 1989 | NOR | 47.55 | 48.71 | 1:36.26 | +1.51 | 11.47 |
14 | 1 | 292491 | MOELGG Manfred | 1982 | ITA | 47.64 | 48.66 | 1:36.30 | +1.55 | 11.78 |
15 | 21 | 421669 | HAUGEN Leif Kristian | 1987 | NOR | 47.67 | 48.68 | 1:36.35 | +1.60 | 12.16 |
16 | 37 | 511908 | SCHMIDIGER Reto | 1992 | SUI | 47.75 | 48.63 | 1:36.38 | +1.63 | 12.39 |
17 | 26 | 193967 | MUFFAT-JEANDET Victor | 1989 | FRA | 47.37 | 49.07 | 1:36.44 | +1.69 | 12.84 |
18 | 29 | 194262 | BUFFET Robin | 1991 | FRA | 47.65 | 49.10 | 1:36.75 | +2.00 | 15.20 |
19 | 22 | 511983 | AERNI Luca | 1993 | SUI | 48.32 | 48.67 | 1:36.99 | +2.24 | 17.02 |
20 | 27 | 202451 | STRASSER Linus | 1992 | GER | 48.25 | 48.96 | 1:37.21 | +2.46 | 18.69 |
21 | 38 | 201896 | STEHLE Dominik | 1986 | GER | 48.01 | 49.21 | 1:37.22 | +2.47 | 18.77 |
22 | 24 | 293098 | RAZZOLI Giuliano | 1984 | ITA | 48.37 | 48.89 | 1:37.26 | +2.51 | 19.07 |
23 | 18 | 192665 | GRANGE Jean-Baptiste | 1984 | FRA | 48.23 | 49.57 | 1:37.80 | +3.05 | 23.18 |
24 | 19 | 290732 | THALER Patrick | 1978 | ITA | 48.92 | 49.57 | 1:38.49 | +3.74 | 28.42 |
25 | 47 | 491879 | SALARICH Joaquim | 1994 | ESP | 48.82 | 49.68 | 1:38.50 | +3.75 | 28.50 |
26 | 49 | 350095 | PFIFFNER Marco | 1994 | LIE | 48.66 | 50.21 | 1:38.87 | +4.12 | 31.31 |
27 | 46 | 92720 | POPOV Albert | 1997 | BUL | 48.86 | 50.22 | 1:39.08 | +4.33 | 32.90 |
28 | 30 | 202437 | LUITZ Stefan | 1992 | GER | 48.95 | 50.20 | 1:39.15 | +4.40 | 33.44 |
29 | 55 | 481103 | ANDRIENKO Aleksander | 1990 | RUS | 49.29 | 50.09 | 1:39.38 | +4.63 | 35.18 |
30 | 39 | 380361 | RODES Istok | 1996 | CRO | 49.28 | 50.35 | 1:39.63 | +4.88 | 37.08 |
31 | 53 | 180567 | RASANEN Joonas | 1989 | FIN | 49.32 | 50.42 | 1:39.74 | +4.99 | 37.92 |
32 | 45 | 550054 | ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps | 1992 | LAT | 48.96 | 50.91 | 1:39.87 | +5.12 | 38.91 |
33 | 69 | 221236 | TAYLOR Laurie | 1996 | GBR | 49.09 | 50.90 | 1:39.99 | +5.24 | 39.82 |
34 | 32 | 934523 | ENGEL Mark | 1991 | USA | 49.05 | 51.04 | 1:40.09 | +5.34 | 40.58 |
35 | 31 | 380334 | VIDOVIC Matej | 1993 | CRO | 49.26 | 50.90 | 1:40.16 | +5.41 | 41.11 |
36 | 58 | 92719 | ZLATKOV Kamen | 1997 | BUL | 49.73 | 51.02 | 1:40.75 | +6.00 | 45.59 |
37 | 52 | 501873 | LUNDBAECK Gustav | 1993 | SWE | 51.22 | 51.43 | 1:42.65 | +7.90 | 60.03 |
38 | 54 | 380260 | KOSTELIC Ivica | 1979 | CRO | 49.93 | 52.77 | 1:42.70 | +7.95 | 60.41 |
39 | 35 | 930160 | KELLEY Robby | 1990 | USA | 49.25 | 53.78 | 1:43.03 | +8.28 | 62.92 |
40 | 81 | 680041 | ABRAMASHVILI Iason | 1988 | GEO | 50.74 | 52.76 | 1:43.50 | +8.75 | 66.49 |
41 | 56 | 60160 | ALAERTS Kai | 1989 | BEL | 50.19 | 53.32 | 1:43.51 | +8.76 | 66.57 |
42 | 64 | 400235 | WINKELHORST Steffan | 1992 | NED | 48.76 | 54.93 | 1:43.69 | +8.94 | 67.93 |
43 | 79 | 310415 | STANISIC Strahinja | 1995 | SRB | 51.27 | 53.40 | 1:44.67 | +9.92 | 75.38 |
44 | 73 | 110266 | ANGUITA Martin | 1991 | CHI | 51.30 | 53.83 | 1:45.13 | +10.38 | 78.88 |
45 | 82 | 240139 | KEKESI Marton | 1995 | HUN | 52.63 | 52.83 | 1:45.46 | +10.71 | 81.38 |
46 | 85 | 170151 | DYRBYE NAESTED Casper | 1996 | DEN | 52.17 | 55.07 | 1:47.24 | +12.49 | 94.91 |
47 | 95 | 690694 | KOVBASNYUK Ivan | 1993 | UKR | 53.00 | 55.67 | 1:48.67 | +13.92 | 105.78 |
Did not qualify for 2nd run | ||||||||||
48 | 91 | 780013 | ZAVECKAS Rokas | 1996 | LTU | 53.20 | 53.20 | |||
49 | 90 | 270061 | COMERFORD Cormac | 1996 | IRL | 54.05 | 54.05 | |||
50 | 93 | 800013 | TOLA Erjon | 1986 | ALB | 54.38 | 54.38 | |||
51 | 97 | 942023 | TAHIRI Albin | 1989 | KOS | 56.65 | 56.65 | |||
52 | 94 | 260241 | BAHA Nima | 1996 | IRI | 57.21 | 57.21 | |||
53 | 96 | 6190671 | POETTOZ Michael | 1998 | COL | 59.49 | 59.49 | |||
54 | 98 | 570018 | SPEELMAN Sive | 1995 | RSA | 1:01.05 | 1:01.05 | |||
55 | 99 | 340230 | FENIANOS Naim | 1992 | LBN | 1:04.70 | 1:04.70 | |||
Did not qualify for final race | ||||||||||
56 | 49 | 680047 | BENIAIDZE Alex | 1991 | GEO | 48.52 | 52.40 | 1:40.92 | ||
57 | 33 | 700901 | HYSKA Martin | 1994 | SVK | 49.40 | 52.35 | 1:41.75 | ||
58 | 25 | 6300464 | KOYAMA Yohei | 1998 | JPN | 49.34 | 52.55 | 1:41.89 | ||
59 | 103 | 660023 | CHERTSIN Daniil | 1997 | BLR | 50.49 | 54.52 | 1:45.01 | ||
60 | 1 | 380363 | KOLEGA Elias | 1996 | CRO | 44.47 | 1:01.60 | 1:46.07 | ||
61 | 73 | 780013 | ZAVECKAS Rokas | 1996 | LTU | 50.30 | 55.91 | 1:46.21 | ||
62 | 94 | 690672 | TELYCHUK Vasyl | 1992 | UKR | 52.34 | 55.76 | 1:48.10 | ||
63 | 101 | 660025 | CHERTSIN Uladzislau | 1998 | BLR | 51.93 | 56.20 | 1:48.13 | ||
64 | 80 | 250402 | GUDMUNDSSON Jon Gunnar | 1998 | ISL | 52.44 | 56.44 | 1:48.88 | ||
65 | 64 | 540026 | DICKSON SOMMERS Rodolfo Roberto | 1997 | MEX | 49.88 | 59.14 | 1:49.02 | ||
66 | 85 | 260109 | SAVEH SHEMSHAKI Poya | 1990 | IRI | 52.52 | 56.55 | 1:49.07 | ||
67 | 90 | 210040 | TUKHTAEV Kamiljon | 1997 | UZB | 52.16 | 56.93 | 1:49.09 | ||
68 | 100 | 780020 | ALEKSANDRAVICIUS Vilius | 1995 | LTU | 55.34 | 59.42 | 1:54.76 | ||
69 | 102 | 120061 | ZHANG Xiaosong | 1997 | CHN | 55.80 | 59.60 | 1:55.40 | ||
70 | 92 | 120057 | ZHANG Yangming | 1994 | CHN | 54.96 | 1:00.73 | 1:55.69 | ||
71 | 105 | 160109 | KAKKOURAS Giorgos | 1998 | CYP | 56.11 | 1:00.06 | 1:56.17 | ||
72 | 86 | 570019 | WILSON Connor | 1996 | RSA | 56.41 | 1:00.04 | 1:56.45 | ||
73 | 120 | 770011 | TRELEVSKI Dmitry | 1983 | KGZ | 56.45 | 1:01.61 | 1:58.06 | ||
74 | 114 | 310388 | KOSIC Bojan | 1990 | MNE | 58.71 | 1:02.54 | 2:01.25 | ||
75 | 130 | 120071 | XU Mingfu | 1997 | CHN | 55.33 | 1:05.97 | 2:01.30 | ||
76 | 111 | 340250 | CHAMOUN Dani | 1993 | LBN | 58.46 | 1:03.72 | 2:02.18 | ||
77 | 115 | 360043 | BOCK Christophe | 1998 | LUX | 1:02.44 | 1:00.22 | 2:02.66 | ||
78 | 119 | 740036 | KARAPETYAN Ashot | 1999 | ARM | 1:01.52 | 1:04.79 | 2:06.31 | ||
79 | 124 | 940001 | RANDRIAMIARISOA Andy | 1984 | MAD | 1:01.99 | 1:07.01 | 2:09.00 | ||
80 | 125 | 590038 | BRANCAL Ricardo | 1996 | POR | 1:05.69 | 1:09.74 | 2:15.43 | ||
81 | 128 | 800020 | BICOKU Marsel | 1997 | ALB | 1:06.89 | 1:14.60 | 2:21.49 | ||
82 | 129 | 740040 | ARAKELYAN Vazgen | 2000 | ARM | 1:11.36 | 1:14.99 | 2:26.35 | ||
83 | 132 | 921000 | ROY Jean-Pierre | 1963 | HAI | 1:47.84 | 1:34.98 | 3:22.82 | ||
Disqualified 2nd run | ||||||||||
13 | 191459 | LIZEROUX Julien | 1979 | FRA | ||||||
Disqualified 1st run | ||||||||||
100 | 540001 | VON HOHENLOHE Hubertus | 1959 | MEX | ||||||
67 | 20378 | ESTEVE Axel | 1994 | AND | ||||||
34 | 150644 | KRYZL Krystof | 1986 | CZE | ||||||
Did not start 2nd run | ||||||||||
48 | 561244 | KRANJEC Zan | 1992 | SLO | ||||||
Did not finish 2nd run | ||||||||||
92 | 6190227 | DENAT Jeremy | 1996 | PER | ||||||
83 | 310421 | STEVOVIC Marko | 1996 | SRB | ||||||
77 | 230667 | PROIOS Ioannis | 1995 | GRE | ||||||
71 | 860005 | BRACHNER Patrick | 1992 | AZE | ||||||
68 | 60236 | VAN DEN BROECKE Dries | 1995 | BEL | ||||||
63 | 700879 | ZAMPA Andreas | 1993 | SVK | ||||||
62 | 30149 | SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier | 1980 | ARG | ||||||
33 | 481327 | TRIKHICHEV Pavel | 1992 | RUS | ||||||
23 | 511902 | ZENHAEUSERN Ramon | 1992 | SUI | ||||||
15 | 501111 | HARGIN Mattias | 1985 | SWE | ||||||
4 | 511996 | YULE Daniel | 1993 | SUI | ||||||
Did not finish 1st run | ||||||||||
89 | 54106 | BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simon | 1992 | BOL | ||||||
88 | 194752 | HANSE Arthur | 1993 | POR | ||||||
87 | 280034 | BIRAN Itamar | 1998 | ISR | ||||||
86 | 390041 | LUIK Juhan | 1997 | EST | ||||||
84 | 660021 | DANILOCHKIN Yuri | 1991 | BLR | ||||||
80 | 460060 | BARBU Alexandru | 1987 | ROU | ||||||
78 | 750088 | RISTEVSKI Antonio | 1989 | MKD | ||||||
76 | 250353 | SNORRASON Sturla-Snaer | 1994 | ISL | ||||||
75 | 151238 | ZABYSTRAN Jan | 1998 | CZE | ||||||
74 | 710351 | EMRIC Eman | 1996 | BIH | ||||||
72 | 30388 | BIRKNER DE MIGUEL Tomas | 1997 | ARG | ||||||
70 | 60256 | VERBEKE Tom | 1997 | BEL | ||||||
66 | 180808 | HANDOLIN Juho | 1997 | FIN | ||||||
65 | 410364 | FEASEY Willis | 1992 | NZL | ||||||
61 | 410365 | BARWOOD Adam | 1992 | NZL | ||||||
60 | 491853 | DEL CAMPO Juan | 1994 | ESP | ||||||
59 | 30266 | GASTALDI Sebastiano | 1991 | ARG | ||||||
57 | 430633 | JASICZEK Michal | 1994 | POL | ||||||
51 | 380290 | SAMSAL Dalibor | 1985 | HUN | ||||||
50 | 561296 | SPIK Jakob | 1994 | SLO | ||||||
44 | 561291 | GROSELJ Zan | 1993 | SLO | ||||||
43 | 502015 | JAKOBSEN Kristoffer | 1994 | SWE | ||||||
42 | 934502 | ANKENY Michael | 1991 | USA | ||||||
41 | 103676 | BROWN Phil | 1991 | CAN | ||||||
36 | 103865 | PHILP Trevor | 1992 | CAN | ||||||
28 | 103729 | READ Erik | 1991 | CAN | ||||||
20 | 422082 | FOSS-SOLEVAAG Sebastian | 1991 | NOR | ||||||
16 | 301709 | YUASA Naoki | 1983 | JPN | ||||||
9 | 194364 | PINTURAULT Alexis | 1991 | FRA | ||||||
Disqualified 1st run in qualification race | ||||||||||
70 | 54106 | BREITFUSS KAMMERLANDER Simon | 1992 | BOL | ||||||
56 | 710362 | LOKMIC Emir | 1997 | BIH | ||||||
Did not start 1st run in qualification race | ||||||||||
131 | 840003 | WILLIAMS Michael Elliott | 1969 | JAM | ||||||
126 | 620059 | THAKUR Himanshu | 1994 | IND | ||||||
123 | 620035 | LAL Hira | 1980 | IND | ||||||
77 | 260180 | JAFARI Seyed Morteza | 1992 | IRI | ||||||
24 | 20398 | VERDU Joan | 1995 | AND | ||||||
23 | 400294 | HAAS VAN DER Spike | 1997 | NED | ||||||
Did not finish 2nd run in qualification race | ||||||||||
112 | 340440 | BEHLOK Allen | 1998 | LBN | ||||||
110 | 170160 | STAUNSAGER Mark Holme | 1998 | DEN | ||||||
109 | 950000 | OETTL REYES Manfred | 1993 | PER | ||||||
108 | 160102 | MICHAEL Andreas | 1997 | CYP | ||||||
104 | 230748 | ZOGRAFOS-MANOS Emmanouil | 2000 | GRE | ||||||
99 | 690732 | MARIICHYN Andriy | 1995 | UKR | ||||||
57 | 110409 | HORWITZ Kai | 1998 | CHI | ||||||
44 | 550086 | GEDRA Zaks | 1998 | LAT | ||||||
32 | 710320 | LAIKERT Igor | 1991 | BIH | ||||||
19 | 150743 | BERNDT Ondrej | 1988 | CZE | ||||||
17 | 92673 | NUSHEV Georgi | 1995 | BUL | ||||||
10 | 700868 | FALAT Matej | 1993 | SVK | ||||||
3 | 481785 | EFIMOV Simon | 1996 | RUS | ||||||
Did not finish 1st run in qualification race | ||||||||||
135 | 770022 | KUSLIN Andrei | 2000 | KGZ | ||||||
134 | 770021 | KUSLIN Vladimir | 2000 | KGZ | ||||||
133 | 770012 | BORISOV Ivan | 1979 | KGZ | ||||||
127 | 800023 | VERIGA Vasil | 1998 | ALB | ||||||
121 | 750109 | SINADINOVSKI Voislav | 2000 | MKD | ||||||
118 | 240154 | MAROTY Matyas | 2000 | HUN | ||||||
117 | 360045 | CASTERMANS Max | 1998 | LUX | ||||||
116 | 450030 | MARIOTTI Alessandro | 1998 | SMR | ||||||
113 | 660026 | ZVERNIK Vlad | 1998 | BLR | ||||||
107 | 590039 | ALMEIDA Samuel | 1997 | POR | ||||||
106 | 680068 | JAPARIDZE Besarion | 1998 | GEO | ||||||
97 | 270055 | LYNE Conor | 1993 | IRL | ||||||
96 | 160106 | KOUYOUMDJIAN Yiannos | 1997 | CYP | ||||||
93 | 310439 | BLAGOJEVIC Rastko | 1999 | SRB | ||||||
91 | 230733 | MANTSIOS Vasileios | 1998 | GRE | ||||||
89 | 120055 | WANG Yu | 1994 | CHN | ||||||
88 | 280036 | SHCHERBAKOVSKIY Nikita | 1999 | ISR | ||||||
87 | 340447 | ZINA Jeffrey | 1998 | LBN | ||||||
84 | 750107 | BOZHINOVSKI Luka | 1998 | MKD | ||||||
79 | 260111 | KIA SHEMSHAKI Behnam | 1990 | IRI | ||||||
75 | 690753 | KARPUSHYN Mykhailo | 1998 | UKR | ||||||
71 | 750089 | DEHARI Dardan | 1990 | MKD | ||||||
68 | 170159 | VORRE Marcus | 1998 | DEN | ||||||
67 | 780023 | DRUKAROV Andrej | 1999 | LTU | ||||||
65 | 250323 | FINNSSON Magnus | 1993 | ISL | ||||||
63 | 680063 | JAPHARIDZE Soso | 1996 | GEO | ||||||
61 | 110383 | VON APPEN Sven | 1997 | CHI | ||||||
60 | 250361 | AUDUNSSON Kristinn-Logi | 1995 | ISL | ||||||
55 | 240122 | SZEPESI Bertold | 1990 | HUN | ||||||
54 | 110350 | FIGUEROA Andres | 1996 | CHI | ||||||
53 | 60196 | ALAERTS Xan | 1992 | BEL | ||||||
52 | 221190 | NORRIS Kieran | 1995 | IRL | ||||||
51 | 230651 | ANTONIOU Ioannis | 1995 | GRE | ||||||
43 | 151060 | PAULUS Daniel | 1994 | CZE | ||||||
34 | 550066 | ZVEJNIEKS Miks | 1995 | LAT | ||||||
30 | 310426 | VUKICEVIC Marko | 1992 | SRB | ||||||
29 | 710353 | SLJIVIC Marko | 1996 | BIH | ||||||
4 | 194207 | THEOLIER Steven | 1990 | NED |